Worldrally.se

Samarbetspartner

Championship Driver WRC3

PosFörarePWPWPWPWPWPWPWPWPWPWPWPWTotalt
1 Yohan Rossel253150518425398
2 Kajet Kajetanowicz2503253441882
3 Nicolas Ciamin1551204121857
4 Fabrizo Zaldivar88126539
5 Pepe Lopez18212436
6 Egon Kaur18551332
7 Mikko Heikkilä1515131
8 Onkar Rai25530
9 Chris Ingram101152R28
10 Teemu Asunmaa25328
11 Emil LindholmR180215RR26
12 Alexey Lukyanuk2525
13 Yoann Bonato18422
14 Karan Patel18220
15 Carl Tundo15318
16 Gregor Jeets81018
17 Daniel Chwist12416
18 Emilie Fernadez Piraino104216
19 Jan Solans15116
20 Hermann Neubaur12214
21 Eerik Pietarinen12113
22 Johannes Keferböck6612
23 Mattias Ekström10212
24 Cèdric De Cecco10111
25 J Mcerleam1010
26 Davy Vanneste88
27 Vladas Jurkevicius88
28 Armin Kremer66
29 Armindo Arujo66
30 Pekka Kesko-Korfu66
31 Johan Kristofferson145
32 Alberto Heller4R4
33 Giacomo Oguari44
34 Mauro MileR044
35 Tuomas Skantz44
36 Cèdric Chearin22
37 K RaithR22
38 Michal Solowow22
39 Miguel Diaz Abottiz22
40 Paulo Neto22
41 S Bedoret11
42 Fablo Biolghini11
43 Tom Williams11
44 Albert Von Thurn Und TaxisR
45 Alberto BattistolliR
46 Fabrizio Arengi Bentivoglio
47 Priit KoikR
48 Radik ShaymievR
49 Rakan Al-Rashed